Wann Betreff
So 23.06.2024 12:30 - 17:00 Meisterschaft gegen Obfelden
B Mannschaft, Dieterswald
Do 27.06.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training, Dieterswald
Sa 29.06.2024 11:00 - 16:00 Meisterschaft gegen Ilfis
B Mannschaft, Ilfis
So 30.06.2024 12:30 - 17:30 Meisterschaft gegen Epsach A
A Mannschaft, Epsach
Mi 03.07.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training, Dieterswald
Sa 06.07.2024 12:30 - 17:00 Meisterschaft gegen Thörigen A
A Mannschaft, Dieterswald
Do 11.07.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training, Dieterswald
So 14.07.2024 (ganztägig) Cupspiel NW
Allgemein
So 14.07.2024 12:30 - 17:00 Cupspiel NW
NW Nachwuchshornusser, Dieterswald
Mi 17.07.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training, Dieterswald
Do 25.07.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training, Dieterswald
Mi 31.07.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training, Dieterswald
Sa 03.08.2024 12:00 - 16:00 Priislihornussen NW
NW Nachwuchshornusser, Dieterswald
Do 08.08.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training, Dieterswald
Sa 10.08.2024 13:00 - 17:00 Jubiläum 125 Jahre Hasle b.B, Ries 2, Anhornussen gegen Wasen-Lugenbach (SG) A
A Mannschaft, Obermühle, Gossacker in Hasle
So 11.08.2024 12:30 - 16:30 Wettspiel B gegen Steingrube-Zimmerberg
B Mannschaft, Zimmerberg
Mi 14.08.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training, Dieterswald
Sa 17.08.2024 -
So 18.08.2024
Gruppenmeisterschaft
Allgemein, Stalden-Dorf
Sa 17.08.2024 13:00 - 16:00 Jubiläum 95 Jahre Tenniken, Ries 5, Abtun gegen Mättenwil-Brittnau A
A Mannschaft, Tenniken
So 18.08.2024 12:30 - 16:30 Wettspiel B gegen Schafhausen i.E. B
B Mannschaft, Dieterswald
Do 22.08.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training, Dieterswald
Sa 24.08.2024 13:00 - 16:30 Wettspiel A gegen Schafhausen i.E. A
A Mannschaft, Ebenläng
So 25.08.2024 (ganztägig) Cupspiel NW
Allgemein
So 25.08.2024 12:30 - 17:00 Cupspiel NW
NW Nachwuchshornusser, Dieterswald
Mi 28.08.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training, Dieterswald
Do 29.08.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training
Fr 30.08.2024 13:00 -
Sa 31.08.2024 16:00
Eidg. Hornusserfest, Ries 11, Anhornussen gegen Bigenthal-Walkringen B
B Mannschaft, Höchstetten
Sa 31.08.2024 13:00 -
So 01.09.2024 16:00
Eidg. Hornusserfest, Ries 20, Abtun gegen Winterthur A
A Mannschaft, Höchstetten
Mi 04.09.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training, Dieterswald
Sa 07.09.2024 -
So 08.09.2024
Feste NW
Allgemein
Sa 07.09.2024 (ganztägig) EMHV Fest NW
NW Nachwuchshornusser, Bigenthal-Walkringen
Sa 07.09.2024 17:45 - 20:00 Testspiel NW gegen Wäseli
NW Nachwuchshornusser, Wäseli
So 08.09.2024 (ganztägig) Interk. Fest NW
NW Nachwuchshornusser
Do 12.09.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training
So 15.09.2024 11:00 - 16:00 Wettspiel B gegen Gammen
B Mannschaft, Gammen
Mi 18.09.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training, Dieterswald
So 22.09.2024 11:00 - 17:00 Schlusshornussen
Allgemein, Dieterswald
Do 26.09.2024 18:30 - 20:30 Training
A Training
Sa 05.10.2024 09:00 - 15:00 Gemeindehornussen NW
NW Nachwuchshornusser, Heimiswil
Sa 05.10.2024 12:00 - 17:00 Chäshornussen Dieboldshausen, Ries 3, Abtun gegen Zimmerwald A
A Mannschaft, Ätzrütti
Sa 12.10.2024 (ganztägig) Eichholzverband
Allgemein, Dieterswald
So 13.10.2024 (ganztägig) Haselbergmatch
Allgemein, Dieterswald
Sa 19.10.2024 -
So 20.10.2024
Hammenhornussen
Allgemein, Dieterswald
Sa 26.10.2024 09:00 - 15:00 Schopfputz
Allgemein, Dieterswald